The Field is Set - Day 1 About to Start

November 16th 2013, 11:11 AM - Player introductions are about to begin. Billy Mitchell just arrived.

Here are the 10 finalists from yesterdays wildcard Live Qualifier:

1Jeremy Young571,0000
2Aaron Rounsaville5631007,900
3Kyle Goewert525,60037,500
4Mitchell Elliott507,80017,800
5George Strain425,10082,700
6Allen Staal404,60020,500
7John Salter297,200107,400
8John Hunter236,30060,900
9Elizabeth Bollinger150,00086,300
10Don Rubin133,50016,500

1 comment:

Post a Comment